Ogólnopolski Wysokokwalifikowany Rajd Pieszy

I 1960 Wyżyna Krakowsko – Częstochowska Złoty Potok
II 1961 Roztocze Zwierzyniec
III 1962 Mazury Garbate Węgorzewo
IV 1963 Pojezierze Suwalsko – Augustowskie Suwałki
V 1964 Ziemia Lubelska Zemborzyce
VI 1965 Dolny Śląsk Jezioro Witka
VII 1966 Kaszuby Sopot
VIII 1967 Ziemia Łódzka Działoszyn
IX 1968 Pogórze Dynowskie Dynów
X 1969 Wyżyna Ińska Szadzko
XI 1970 Pojezierze Trzcińskie Krzyż
XII 1971 Kurpie Nowogród
XIII 1972 Bory Dolnośląskie Bolesławiec
XIV 1973 Wysoczyzna Elbląska Kadyny
XV 1974 Roztocze Zamość
XVI 1975 Nizina Szczecińska Moryń
XVII 1976 Południowe Mazowsze Szydłowiec
XVIII 1977 Nizina Śląska Rokitki
XIX 1978 Ziemia Opolska Otmuchów
XX 1979 Ziemia Chełmska i Podlasie Chełm
XXI 1980 Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn
XXII 1981 Jura Krakowsko – Częstochowska Olsztyn
XXIII 1982 Mazury Augustów
XXIV 1983 Ziemia Chełmińska Barbarka
XXV 1984 Wielkopolska Bucharzewo
XXVI 1985 Ziemia Elbląska Elbląg
XXVII 1986 Ziemia Lubelska Dęblin
XXVIII 1987 Góry Świętokrzyskie Skarżysko- Kamienna
XXIX 1988 Ziemia Białostocka Białowieża
XXX 1989 Ziemia Lubuska Kostrzyń
XXXI 1990 Ziemia Radomska Topornia/k. Przysuchy
XXXII 1991 Ziemia Toruńska Toruń
XXXIII 1992 Pomorze Dąbki
XXXIV 1993 Górny Śląsk Świerklaniec
XXXV 1994 Środkowe Nadodrze Zielona Góra
XXXVI 1995 Ziemia Lubelska Lublin
XXXVII 1996 Ziemia Suwalska Augustów
XXXVIII 1997 Ziemia Toruńska Toruń
XXXIX 1998 Ziemia Gdańska Gdańsk
XL 1999 Podlasie Supraśl
XLI 2000 Ziemia Radomska Warka
XLII 2001 Jura Krakowsko – Częstochowska Łazy
XLIII 2002 Warmia i Mazury Miłomłyn
XLIV 2003 Wielkopolska Szamotuły
XLV 2004 Świętokrzyskie Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
XLVI 2005 Mazowsze Północne Płock
XLVII 2006 Opolszczyzna Głuchołazy
XLVIII 2007 Podbeskidzie Bielsko – Biała
XLIX 2008 Powiśle Elbląg
L 2009 Jura Zawiercie
LI 2010 Grunwald Olsztyn
LII 2011 Bory Tucholskie Chełmno
LIII 2012 Puszcza Notecka Lubasz
LIV 2013 Świętokrzyskie Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
LV 2014 Pomorskie Lębork
LVI 2015 Mazowsze Siedlce
LVII 2016 Roztocze Zamość
LVIII 2017 Ziemia Łódzka Zgierz
LIX 2018 Świętokrzyskie Skarżysko- Kamienna
LX 2019 Pomorze Środkowe Koszalin
LXI 2020 Opolskie – Rajd Indywidualny
LXII 2021 Podlasie Wasilków